Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Jedor, Cyril; Barry, Andy (illustrateur). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
EUR 8,29
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Relevant Pages Press 9/16/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1947303198 ISBN 13 : 9781947303195
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,66
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Over My Dead Body Study Guide. Book.
EUR 8,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Relevant Pages Press 9/11/2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0615871216 ISBN 13 : 9780615871219
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,94
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. A Heart Abandoned: Discovering Your Road to Freedom in the Face of a Broken Past. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Relevant Pages Press 4/12/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1947303112 ISBN 13 : 9781947303119
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,65
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. College is Not Mandatory: A Parent's Guide to Navigating the Options Available to Our Kids After High School. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,31
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Relevant Pages Press 11/18/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0998221120 ISBN 13 : 9780998221120
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,67
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Living and Loving Life Through The Lord's Prayer. Book.
EUR 13,85
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.