Langue: anglais
Edité par Rheinwerk Computing 2/25/2026, 2026
ISBN 10 : 1493227610 ISBN 13 : 9781493227617
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,41
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Machines That Think: How Artificial Intelligence Works and What It Means for Us. Book.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition and may show some wear on the book cover.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rheinwerk Computing (edition First Edition), 2023
ISBN 10 : 1493224220 ISBN 13 : 9781493224227
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 28,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 26,92
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Dreamer Books & Beyond, San Antonio, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 31,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. 1st Edition.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,29
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, RH, Allemagne
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierperfect. Etat : Sehr gut. 411 Seiten; Ge293,71 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 27,85
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very good condition. Cover shows some wear; clean inside. Ships quickly.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rheinwerk Computing, Boston, Massachusetts, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1493222864 ISBN 13 : 9781493222865
Vendeur : Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Covers have very light shelf-wear, otherwise clean and bright. Binding tight and text clean.
Vendeur : Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,84
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 31,59
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 31,59
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,39
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,39
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rheinwerk Computing 3/26/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1493225561 ISBN 13 : 9781493225569
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,85
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Scripting: Automation with Bash, Powershell, and Python. Book.