Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 5 X 0.75 X 8 inches; 370 pages.
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 15,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Lane, Janelda (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Lane, Janelda (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. Jessica M. Boehman (illustrateur). 40 pages. 11.25x7.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 16,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. 1st Edition. Special order direct from the distributor.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. Robert Taylor (illustrateur). 236 pages. 9.29x6.38x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. Janelda Lane; Adam Headrick (illustrateur). reprint edition. 179 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 382 pages. 9.00x5.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGebundene Ausgabe. Etat : Wie neu. Peter Hay; Steven Walker (illustrateur). 125 Seiten Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 277.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 31,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. Tim Jessell; Steven Walker (illustrateur). 1st edition. 128 pages. 8.60x0.50x5.60 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 29,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 382 pages. 9.00x5.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 33,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. Marlena Campbell Hodson (illustrateur). tra blg edition. 36 pages. 9.00x9.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 33,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. Betty Selakovich Casey (illustrateur). 1st edition. 32 pages. 10.50x10.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 34,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. Janelda Lane (illustrateur). 196 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 41,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 272 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 87,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. Lane, Janelda (illustrateur). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Roadrunner Pr (edition 3rd), 1995
ISBN 10 : 0963634623 ISBN 13 : 9780963634627
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 221,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 222,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.