Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0945339100 ISBN 13 : 9780945339106
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0945339100 ISBN 13 : 9780945339106
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0945339100 ISBN 13 : 9780945339106
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0945339100 ISBN 13 : 9780945339106
Vendeur : Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Robert Erdmann Publishing, 1990. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, Rolling Estates, CA, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0945339003 ISBN 13 : 9780945339007
Vendeur : Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Very Good- with no dust jacket; Edegewear. Title page is colored in and there are crayon marks on copyright page and on a few pages inside. ; Trade PB; B&W Illustrations; 245 pages.
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, Rolling Estates, CA, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0945339046 ISBN 13 : 9780945339045
Vendeur : Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Illustrated by Elizabeth Callen (illustrateur). Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is creased at bottom.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0945339208 ISBN 13 : 9780945339205
Vendeur : Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 22,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Inscribed "8/17/92 May God continue to bless Carl & Judy Capozzloa in all your "Dreams" Sincerely, Carl N. Karcher." DJ edgewear. The inspirational life story of Carl Karcher, Founder of Carl's Jr. Inscribed and Signed By Author.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, Rollings Hills Estates, CA, 1990
Vendeur : Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Callen, Elizabeth (illustrateur). Inscribed on the FFEP; For XXXX, with Best Regards Richard Jobe, M.D. Dust jacket is bumped and chipped at the bottom of the spine. Book pages are clean. Inscribed by Author(s).
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, Incline Village, 1991
Vendeur : JB Books, Garrison, ND, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 21,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Printing (stated). A descriptive and comprehensive manual on grandparenting today, the kinds of issues, problems, and obstacles grandparents face and how to overcome them to attain a closer-knit and move loving family; contains references, index. Hardcover with price-clipped dust jacket, 241pp. Very rare. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Former Owner Inscription & Signature. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0945339100 ISBN 13 : 9780945339106
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 69,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Erdmann Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0945339194 ISBN 13 : 9780945339199
Vendeur : savehere619, San Diego, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 446,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.