Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert L Johnson (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 0986018023 ISBN 13 : 9780986018022
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Wood Johnson Foundation, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0942054040 ISBN 13 : 9780942054040
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Wood Johnson Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0942054067 ISBN 13 : 9780942054064
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 225-229, Maps, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet else VG.
EUR 9,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 355-360, Maps, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, stapled & trimmed, thus is llike a pamphlet, VG.
Langue: anglais
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 361-366, Map, Photos, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Langue: anglais
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 517-522, Maps, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet else VG.
Langue: anglais
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 589-596, Maps, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, Stapled & trimmed, thus is llike a pamphlet, VG.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Robert Wood Johnson Foundation, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0942054040 ISBN 13 : 9780942054040
Vendeur : Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used - Very Good. The Robert Wood Johnson Foundation, Princeton, 1991. 136 pages. 9 x 6", paperback. Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 451-459, Map, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, stapled & trimmed, thus is llike a pamphlet, VG.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton, New Jersey: The Robert Wood Johnson Foundation Communications Office 1st edn, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0942054032 ISBN 13 : 9780942054033
Vendeur : G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 168p, paperback some top corners of pages slightly turned - otherwise a fine copy [0942054032].
Vendeur : BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Illustrated by NA (illustrateur). First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; STORED NEW PHOTOS OF BOOK EMAILEDPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. Crisp, bright, clean; no owners' marks; as new.
EUR 14,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 14,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Johnson 4/27/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0615631355 ISBN 13 : 9780615631356
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,83
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Three Essential Business Tasks: Good Bookkeeping, Timely Planning, Reliable Budgeting. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Robert Wood Johnson Foundation Communations Office, Princeton, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0942054040 ISBN 13 : 9780942054040
Vendeur : Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,09
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. viii, 136p., very good first edition trade paperback in pictorial wraps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Robert Wood Johnson Foundation, Princeton, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0942054040 ISBN 13 : 9780942054040
Vendeur : Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,09
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. viii, 136p., very good first edition trade paperback in pictorial wraps.
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 565-569, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, stapled & trimmed, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 559-564, Photo, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Edité par In: Johnson, A Ivan & Clark, Robert A (Eds) International Symposium on Hydrometeorology, June 13-17, 1982, Denver, CO, Denver, CO, 1982
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. pp. 536-540, Maps, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.