Langue: anglais
Edité par Scapegoat Press (edition First Edition), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0979129176 ISBN 13 : 9780979129179
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 9,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scapegoat Press 1/16/2007, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0979129109 ISBN 13 : 9780979129100
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,37
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Skin Hunger. Book.
EUR 9,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scapegoat Press 4/15/2010, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0979129133 ISBN 13 : 9780979129131
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,95
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Glow of Our Sweat: Poems. Book.
EUR 10,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,29
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scapegoat Press 3/5/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 0979129184 ISBN 13 : 9780979129186
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,66
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Pick a Garnet to Sleep in. Book.
EUR 11,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scapegoat Press, Kansas City, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0979129133 ISBN 13 : 9780979129131
Vendeur : The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Inscribed by author on title page. First Edition, First Printing (No additional printings stated). Like new with light wear to covers and no marks to text. Poetry; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 72 pages; Signed by Author.
EUR 14,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 14,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. A used book with light shelf wear and imperfections. CD Included. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scapegoat Press 9/28/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0979129168 ISBN 13 : 9780979129162
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,80
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Every Last Secret. Book.
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,93
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 12,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.