EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster (Audio), 1988
ISBN 10 : 1555252346 ISBN 13 : 9781555252342
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Bent up cardboard case Publisher: Pocket Books Pub Date: 9/30/2007 Binding: Paperback Pages: 5 First edition.
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good.
Vendeur : Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panieraudioCD. Etat : Fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster Audio/Mercury Ink, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1501130838 ISBN 13 : 9781501130830
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster Audio/Nightingale-Conant, 2001
ISBN 10 : 074350917X ISBN 13 : 9780743509176
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster Audio (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10 : 0671678485 ISBN 13 : 9780671678487
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster Audio/Mercury Ink, 2013
ISBN 10 : 147676476X ISBN 13 : 9781476764764
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster Audio/Mercury Ink, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1451698097 ISBN 13 : 9781451698091
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE, Fall River, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,11
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAudio CD. Etat : New. CD.
Vendeur : THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE, Fall River, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,11
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAudio CD. Etat : New. CD.
EUR 3,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAudio CDs. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Ex-library copy in a clamshell case. 10 audio CDs. fiction. Ex-Library.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon And Schuster Audio, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0671440632 ISBN 13 : 9780671440633
Vendeur : Booketeria Inc., San Antonio, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good +. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. Firm hinges, no owner marks in text and no wear to the cover or jacket. Dealer stamp on front endpaper. space.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster Audio, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10 : 0743506405 ISBN 13 : 9780743506403
Vendeur : Booketeria Inc., San Antonio, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAudio Cassette. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Four audio cassettes in a very good box. fiction.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.