EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover*.
EUR 13,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 13,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. *NEW* paperback. Fresh from a distributor with no price tags and no remainder marks.
EUR 10,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 10,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Very good condition. Light wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,31
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 15,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Skip Jack Press 7/13/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1879535254 ISBN 13 : 9781879535251
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,67
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Boone Blacksmithing Legacy. Book.
EUR 14,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Skip Jack Press 7/13/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1879535270 ISBN 13 : 9781879535275
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,06
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. My Life As Artist-Blacksmith. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Skip Jack Press 4/28/2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1879535289 ISBN 13 : 9781879535282
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,25
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Farm Blacksmithing. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Skip Jack Press 7/13/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1879535262 ISBN 13 : 9781879535268
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,25
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Artist-Blacksmith's Craft. Book.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.