EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 7,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Awan, Jordan (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,89
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Screenplay to Novel: Real Money from Used Pages. Book.
EUR 9,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 13,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. *NEW* paperback. Fresh from a distributor with no price tags and no remainder marks.
EUR 10,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 10,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Clean Pages. Previous owners name inside. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Slight edge wear and bumping.
EUR 11,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Very good condition. Light wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.
EUR 11,93
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 14,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,39
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.