Langue: anglais
Edité par Split Rock Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1735483923 ISBN 13 : 9781735483924
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 6,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 6,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 7,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Split Rock Press 10/16/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1735483923 ISBN 13 : 9781735483924
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,14
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Ecology of the Afterlife: Icones animalium et plantarum. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Split Rock Press 9/10/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735483907 ISBN 13 : 9781735483900
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,14
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Living with Wolves. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : No DJ. Unmarked, clean and solid copy. Almost no visible shelf wear.
EUR 9,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 11,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Split Rock Press 9/13/2023, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1735483974 ISBN 13 : 9781735483979
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,64
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Demolition Suite. Book.
EUR 12,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,66
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zuo Press and Split Rock Records, inc., 2012
ISBN 10 : 0974733520 ISBN 13 : 9780974733524
Vendeur : Before Your Quiet Eyes, Rochester, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. This hard cover with decorated paper and white lettering is housed in a black paper covered slip case with white lettering. On the back of the slip case there is an indication that this is a Deluxe Limited Edition of 1200, but this volume is not numbered. There is a CD in a paper sleeve in an attached pocket. Art work for this volume is courtesy of Gunn Vottestad and Elise Jarem. There are 51 pages to this pristine volume. The slip case is also in very good conditions except at some of the joints, where small white spots, where the black has worn away, are seen.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 14,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 14,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,74
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,15
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.