Edité par Studio Magazines, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1848695152 ISBN 13 : 9781848695153
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Studio Magazines PTY, 2023
Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersingle_issue_magazine. Etat : Very Good. Staple bound paperback magazine in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. The address label on the back cover has been cut out. Other than that, just minor shelf wear to the cover. 65 pages.
Edité par Studio Magazines PTY, 2023
Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersingle_issue_magazine. Etat : Very Good. Staple bound paperback magazine in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. The address label on the back cover has been cut out. Other than that, just minor shelf wear to the cover. 65 pages.
Edité par Studio Magazines PTY, 2023
Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersingle_issue_magazine. Etat : Very Good. Staple bound paperback magazine in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. The address label on the back cover has been cut out. Other than that, just minor shelf wear to the cover. 65 pages.
Edité par Studio Magazines PTY, 2023
Vendeur : Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersingle_issue_magazine. Etat : Very Good. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Edité par Studio Magazines PTY, 2023
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Edité par Studio Magazines PTY
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Edité par Studio Magazines, Australia, 2001
Vendeur : Shamrock Books, Lubbock, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. Softcover: Heavy stock card covers. Near folio. 111pp. ( slick paper stock). Tight. No names or other markings. Graphic nudity magazine. Fine.
Edité par Studio Magazines PTY
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has some crinkling. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Edité par Studio Magazines PTY
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Edité par Studio Magazines, 2006
Vendeur : Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. A Magazine in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Edité par Studio Magazines, 2004
Vendeur : Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. A trade MAGAZINE in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Edité par Studio Magazines, Sydney, 2004
Vendeur : Alexander's Books, Royal Leamington Spa, Royaume-Uni
Magazine / Périodique
EUR 11,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good+. No Jacket. Large quarto, card covered magazine, 108pp. With black and white and colour illustrations. In Very Good+ condition. Features on Kirsten Dunst, Bianca Dye, Agnetha Faltskog and many more. No dust jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Studio Magazines, Sydney, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0958170932 ISBN 13 : 9780958170932
Vendeur : Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : VG. Quarto. Softcover. Illustrated wraps. 206 pages : illustrations (some color) ; 33 cm.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Studio Magazines, Australia, 2001
ISBN 10 : 097519142X ISBN 13 : 9780975191422
Vendeur : Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australie
EUR 18,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPictorial Soft Cover. Etat : Fine. 207 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout. Showcasing The Leaders In The Australian Beauty Industry.
EUR 33,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : GOOD. Etat de la jaquette : None. Clean, unmarked, tight spine and flat pages. Top edges of front and rear covers have wear. Front cover has deep scuffs and 1/2 crease at lower edge.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Studio Magazines, 1996
Vendeur : The Book Escape, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Scuffing and minor wear to covers. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.
Edité par Studio Magazines, East Sydney, NSW, Australia, 2004
Vendeur : Bungalow Books, ABAA, Pueblo, CO, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique
EUR 20,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPeriodical. Etat : Very Good. Slight wear to the corners. A bimonthly magazine of photography, nudes, art and culture. Katie Underwood, Charlize Theron, Michel Gondry, Helena Christensen, et al. ; 119 pages.
Edité par Studio Magazines Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW, Australia, 2000
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Over 100 Color & b/w Photographs (illustrateur). First Edition. (Not Only) Blue : Number 28: August 2000. Profusely and erotically illustrated in color. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Edité par Studio Magazines Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW, Australia, 2004
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Over 100 Color & b/w Photographs (illustrateur). First Edition. (Not Only) Blue : Number 53: Nov. 2004. Profusely and erotically illustrated in color. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Edité par Studio Magazines Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW, Australia, 2004
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Over 100 Color & b/w Photographs (illustrateur). First Edition. (Not Only) Blue : Number 51: July 2004. Profusely and erotically illustrated in color. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Edité par Studio Magazines Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW, Australia, 2001
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Over 100 Color & b/w Photographs (illustrateur). First Edition. (Not Only) Blue : Number 34: August 2001. Profusely and erotically illustrated in color. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 35,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTRADE PAPERBACK. Etat : Used; Good. Used; Good. 42-E-07 Studio Magazines 2004 Paperback (oversized). Text is clean and unmarked. Front cover has a pink dot over the title. Back cover has a crease. Book Condition; Good . 2004. TRADE PAPERBACK.
Edité par East Sydney: Studio Magazines Ptly Ltd., 2006
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 124 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Edité par East Sydney: Studio Magazines Ptly Ltd., 2005
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 108 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Edité par East Sydney: Studio Magazines Ptly Ltd., 2007
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 124 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Edité par East Sydney: Studio Magazines Ptly Ltd., 2004
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 114 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Edité par East Sydney: Studio Magazines Ptly Ltd., 2005
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 124 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Edité par East Sydney: Studio Magazines Ptly Ltd., 2006
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. 124 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Vendeur : Randall's Books, Cathedral City, CA, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique
EUR 32,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Studio Magazines, Sydney, 2003. Tall format. Gay male interest. This special photography issue featuring stylish photos of nude and semi-nude men. Very good with general rubbing and a light scratch on back cover. Otherwise clean and unmarked.