Langue: anglais
Edité par Rising Sun Venture Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0976667509 ISBN 13 : 9780976667506
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rising Sun Venture Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0976667509 ISBN 13 : 9780976667506
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Half Sun Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1736123831 ISBN 13 : 9781736123836
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rising Sun Venture Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0976667509 ISBN 13 : 9780976667506
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Signed by Author.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Angerstein, Jessica (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Battle Ridge Rising Sun Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1736080903 ISBN 13 : 9781736080900
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Battle Ridge Rising Sun Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1736080903 ISBN 13 : 9781736080900
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sun Vision Press (edition 2), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0983884269 ISBN 13 : 9780983884262
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. 2. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rising Sun Press (edition First Edition), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0979799708 ISBN 13 : 9780979799709
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Blue Sun Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 173788500X ISBN 13 : 9781737885009
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sun & Moon Press (edition 1st Sun & Moon Ed), 1997
ISBN 10 : 155713359X ISBN 13 : 9781557133595
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1st Sun & Moon Ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rising Sun Venture Press (edition 10th Anniversary Edition), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0976667509 ISBN 13 : 9780976667506
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 10th Anniversary Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rising Sun Venture Press (edition 10th Anniversary Edition), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0976667509 ISBN 13 : 9780976667506
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 10th Anniversary Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Angerstein, Jessica (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southern Sun Press LLC (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0997482281 ISBN 13 : 9780997482287
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sun Vision Press (edition 2), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0983884269 ISBN 13 : 9780983884262
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.