Langue: anglais
Edité par Sunstar Publishing Ltd., 2002
ISBN 10 : 1887472681 ISBN 13 : 9781887472685
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sunstar Publishing (IA), 2002
ISBN 10 : 1887472681 ISBN 13 : 9781887472685
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sunstar Publishing (IA), 1999
ISBN 10 : 1887472665 ISBN 13 : 9781887472661
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Tibbitts, Tony (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sunstar Publishing (IA), 1999
ISBN 10 : 1887472665 ISBN 13 : 9781887472661
Vendeur : Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sunstar Pub Ltd (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 1887472592 ISBN 13 : 9781887472593
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Revised. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sunstar Publishing (IA), 1996
ISBN 10 : 1887472037 ISBN 13 : 9781887472036
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sunstar Publishing (IA) (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10 : 1887472037 ISBN 13 : 9781887472036
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sunstar Publishing (IA) (edition Illustrated), 1999
ISBN 10 : 1887472665 ISBN 13 : 9781887472661
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. 323 pages. The front cover is ajar from the text, else few signs of use.
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: third ] Publisher: Sunstar Press Pub Date: 1/1/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 454 third edition.
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Amanda Collett (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.