Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Alfaguara Juvenil (edition 2012, Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguara, S.A.), 2012
ISBN 10 : 6071121639 ISBN 13 : 9786071121639
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. 2012, Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguara, S.A.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguara
ISBN 10 : 9681903722 ISBN 13 : 9789681903725
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguara
ISBN 10 : 9681903722 ISBN 13 : 9789681903725
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguara
ISBN 10 : 9681903722 ISBN 13 : 9789681903725
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguara
ISBN 10 : 9681903722 ISBN 13 : 9789681903725
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguara
ISBN 10 : 9681903722 ISBN 13 : 9789681903725
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguar, 1998
ISBN 10 : 9681903951 ISBN 13 : 9789681903954
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfagu, 2014
ISBN 10 : 9870405452 ISBN 13 : 9789870405450
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. Spanish edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,16
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar, Altea, Taurus, Alfaguara
ISBN 10 : 9681903722 ISBN 13 : 9789681903725
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : savehere619, San Diego, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar / Altea / Taurus / Alfaguara, 2000
ISBN 10 : 9681905733 ISBN 13 : 9789681905736
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar / Altea / Taurus / Alfaguara, 1999
ISBN 10 : 9681905733 ISBN 13 : 9789681905736
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Aguilar / Altea / Taurus / Alfaguara, 1999
ISBN 10 : 9681905733 ISBN 13 : 9789681905736
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.