Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0896724468 ISBN 13 : 9780896724464
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0896724468 ISBN 13 : 9780896724464
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0896721884 ISBN 13 : 9780896721883
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0896721884 ISBN 13 : 9780896721883
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0896721884 ISBN 13 : 9780896721883
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10 : 1682832511 ISBN 13 : 9781682832516
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0896729346 ISBN 13 : 9780896729346
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0896729346 ISBN 13 : 9780896729346
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0896725928 ISBN 13 : 9780896725928
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0896725928 ISBN 13 : 9780896725928
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10 : 1682832511 ISBN 13 : 9781682832516
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0896722880 ISBN 13 : 9780896722880
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0896725928 ISBN 13 : 9780896725928
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10 : 1682832511 ISBN 13 : 9781682832516
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. With dust jacket. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cherryhurst Press, a Division of Divine Life Tech, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0983459207 ISBN 13 : 9780983459200
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0896722880 ISBN 13 : 9780896722880
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1682832511 ISBN 13 : 9781682832516
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1682832511 ISBN 13 : 9781682832516
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0896727009 ISBN 13 : 9780896727007
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Benas, Jeanne (illustrateur). 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0896724360 ISBN 13 : 9780896724365
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0896725650 ISBN 13 : 9780896725652
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Miller, Gina (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10 : 1682831841 ISBN 13 : 9781682831847
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0896724786 ISBN 13 : 9780896724785
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0896724786 ISBN 13 : 9780896724785
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2008
ISBN 10 : 089672624X ISBN 13 : 9780896726246
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0896727181 ISBN 13 : 9780896727182
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0896728498 ISBN 13 : 9780896728493
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Sizer, Irma (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 089672526X ISBN 13 : 9780896725263
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Tech University Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 089672526X ISBN 13 : 9780896725263
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.