EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10 : 1550770039 ISBN 13 : 9781550770032
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1550772341 ISBN 13 : 9781550772340
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Gallegos BA, Lauren (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Gallegos BA, Lauren (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Gallegos BA, Lauren (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1550772562 ISBN 13 : 9781550772562
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1550772562 ISBN 13 : 9781550772562
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Gallegos BA, Lauren (illustrateur). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1550772562 ISBN 13 : 9781550772562
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10 : 1550771116 ISBN 13 : 9781550771114
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1550772341 ISBN 13 : 9781550772340
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1550772341 ISBN 13 : 9781550772340
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Willis Music (edition John Thompson's Mode), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0877180202 ISBN 13 : 9780877180203
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. John Thompson's Mode. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Learning (edition 0), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0768910781 ISBN 13 : 9780768910780
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 0. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Original Productions LLC (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0979921600 ISBN 13 : 9780979921605
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson Educational Publishing, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10 : 1550771507 ISBN 13 : 9781550771503
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Russ Thompson (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1737315750 ISBN 13 : 9781737315759
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thompson/Wadsworth Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1413010318 ISBN 13 : 9781413010312
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.