Langue: anglais
Edité par ThunderSnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ThunderSnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ThunderSnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0972591877 ISBN 13 : 9780972591874
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0972591877 ISBN 13 : 9780972591874
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ThunderSnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The corners are bent.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ThunderSnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 3 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ThunderSnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ThunderSnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0972591869 ISBN 13 : 9780972591867
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Minor Water Damage Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0972591850 ISBN 13 : 9780972591850
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thundersnow Interactive, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0972591877 ISBN 13 : 9780972591874
Vendeur : Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ThunderSnow Interactive, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0972591893 ISBN 13 : 9780972591898
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!