Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 156861232X ISBN 13 : 9781568612324
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 156861232X ISBN 13 : 9781568612324
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 156861232X ISBN 13 : 9781568612324
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Cd included. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612311 ISBN 13 : 9781568612317
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612311 ISBN 13 : 9781568612317
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612311 ISBN 13 : 9781568612317
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612311 ISBN 13 : 9781568612317
Vendeur : Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. CD included. Dust jacket is in Good condition. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612346 ISBN 13 : 9781568612348
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612346 ISBN 13 : 9781568612348
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612346 ISBN 13 : 9781568612348
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 156861232X ISBN 13 : 9781568612324
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612311 ISBN 13 : 9781568612317
Vendeur : Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Pays-Bas
EUR 34,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 156861232X ISBN 13 : 9781568612324
Vendeur : Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Pays-Bas
EUR 34,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: allemand
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 1646
ISBN 10 : 1568612303 ISBN 13 : 9781568612300
Vendeur : Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, Allemagne
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Wie neu. Seiten; 2005 mit CD. Schutzumschlag an den Rändern minimal berieben/bestossen. Brauner Lederbuchdeckel + Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! KEIN Mängelexemplar! Altersbedingt minimal nachgedunkelt. Versand aus München V3548 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612311 ISBN 13 : 9781568612317
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 84,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612311 ISBN 13 : 9781568612317
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 96,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612346 ISBN 13 : 9781568612348
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 125,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612346 ISBN 13 : 9781568612348
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 134,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1568612346 ISBN 13 : 9781568612348
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 220,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Edité par Transformational Book Circle, Ojai, CA, 2005
Vendeur : BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 165,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. Fine condition Hardcover 12 Volume Set. Each book contains a new/sealed CD. The DJ are in Fine condition. The Box is in Very Good condition with the exception of shelf worn extremities. Heavy.