Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Tribe Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0997752246 ISBN 13 : 9780997752243
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Riong, Adam (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miller Tribe Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0991257901 ISBN 13 : 9780991257904
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scribe Tribe Publishing Group, The, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735256811 ISBN 13 : 9781735256818
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scribe Tribe Publishing Group, The (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735256811 ISBN 13 : 9781735256818
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Tribe Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735263729 ISBN 13 : 9781735263724
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lotus Tribe Studios, LLC (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10 : 1960932039 ISBN 13 : 9781960932037
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Women in Tech Tribe Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1777301831 ISBN 13 : 9781777301835
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Tribe Press Pub Date: 9/2/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 134 first edition.
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Riong, Adam (illustrateur). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Broken Tribe (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10 : 1965412238 ISBN 13 : 9781965412237
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Tribe Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735263745 ISBN 13 : 9781735263748
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johnson Tribe Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735263745 ISBN 13 : 9781735263748
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lotus Tribe Studios, LLC (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10 : 1960932039 ISBN 13 : 9781960932037
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!