Langue: anglais
Edité par Upper Access, Inc. (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0942679253 ISBN 13 : 9780942679250
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Gift inscription inside cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Upper Access, Inc. (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 094267944X ISBN 13 : 9780942679441
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : As New. Appears to be a previously owned book that was shelved, stored, and/or briefly handled but never read. Covers are clean and intact with minor wear. No markings or other defects noted in text block. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Upper Access, Inc., USA, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0942679334 ISBN 13 : 9780942679335
Vendeur : Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition/1st Prrinting softcover (complete numbrerline). SIGNED by author on title page (signature only). 187 pages. Signed by Author.
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Upper Access, Inc., U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10 : 0942679288 ISBN 13 : 9780942679281
Vendeur : ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. Slight wear on jacket edges. Otherwise in very good condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Upper Access, Inc. 2010-01-01, US, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0942679296 ISBN 13 : 9780942679298
Vendeur : Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 242 pages, b&w photos. Clean, unmarked copy with only minor wear to dust jacket. Record # 464732.
Vendeur : Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Very good copy inscribed by author on title page. Clean, crisp pages, no markings, tight binding. Some light rubbing to covers and very slight bumping to bottom of spine. BP/Personal Voyages. Inscribed by Author(s).
Vendeur : 221Books, Westlake Village, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. 1st Edition.
EUR 12,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Softcover. SIGNED & inscribed by author. Some shelf wear. Clean text. Tight binding. For Additional Information or pictures, Please Inquire.
Vendeur : Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. Pristine little copy with author's signature to title page. BP/Oceans. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 17,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Softcover. Signed by author.Softcover. Gently used.For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 13,56
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2012. 1st Edition. Paperback. Num Pages: 112 pages. BIC Classification: CBWJ. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 140 x 216 x 7. Weight in Grams: 162. . . . . .
Edité par Upper Access, Inc., 1995
ISBN 10 : 0942679164 ISBN 13 : 9780942679168
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Later Edition. ISBN 0942679164. Trade Paperback. Good to Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with rubs and creasings to edges and corners of covers, minor wear and dustsoiling to page corners. No statement of later printing on copyright page.