Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Press (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10 : 0997909870 ISBN 13 : 9780997909876
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shedenhelm, Kendra (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Shedenhelm, Kendra (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shedenhelm, Kendra (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Books (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1736815024 ISBN 13 : 9781736815021
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Watson, Karen (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shedenhelm, Kendra (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Pub., Troy, Maine, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996223703 ISBN 13 : 9780996223706
Vendeur : Nilbog Books, Portland, ME, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : None Issued. 1st Edition. This is an As New copy of the first edition (1st printing) This copy is Signed by the author (Signature Only) on the title page. Signed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Publications 8/5/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0963668986 ISBN 13 : 9780963668981
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,06
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Hens and Chickens: A Story about Love. Book.
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Publications 8/5/2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0996223789 ISBN 13 : 9780996223782
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,10
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Under the Apple Tree: One Season's Reflections. Book.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,29
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Publications 7/19/2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0963668994 ISBN 13 : 9780963668998
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,66
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Songbird of Sovereign: (Book 3, the Sovereign Series). Book.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : RPL Library Store, Rochester, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. VERY GOOD / NO DUST JACKET. [6], 287 pp, including descriptions of the other books in the series on the final 3 pp. Signed by the author on the title page. Except for previous owner's address label on the flyleaf, book is in like-new condition inside and out: no marks, bumps or flaws. Does not appear to have ever been read. IBy Author.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Publications 6/29/2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0963668951 ISBN 13 : 9780963668950
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,23
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Peas, Beans and Corn (Book 2, the Sovereign Series). Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Publications 8/27/2015, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996223703 ISBN 13 : 9780996223706
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,23
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Minister's Daughter. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par White Wave Publications 10/12/2017, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0996223762 ISBN 13 : 9780996223768
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,23
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Maggie's Dilemma. Book.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Watson, Karen (illustrateur). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.