Langue: anglais
Edité par W.I. Creative Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1945769181 ISBN 13 : 9781945769184
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Metro Books (by Arrangement wi, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1435105095 ISBN 13 : 9781435105096
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par W.I. Creative Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1945769181 ISBN 13 : 9781945769184
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nature's Press, Mercer WI, 2007
ISBN 10 : 097418831X ISBN 13 : 9780974188317
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lotus Press (WI) (edition 1), 1989
ISBN 10 : 0941524469 ISBN 13 : 9780941524469
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Susan Seddon Boulet (illustrateur). 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pleasant Company, Middleton, WI, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1584859911 ISBN 13 : 9781584859918
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. Allen, Joy (illustrateur). 48 pages. Appears unread.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Girl Pub, Middleton, WI, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1562477900 ISBN 13 : 9781562477905
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 38 pages. There is writing on the front cover. the rear cover is lightly soiled and a sticker is attached. The text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Golden Books, Racine, WI, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0307117472 ISBN 13 : 9780307117472
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Santoro, Christopher (illustrateur). 24 pages. The corners are bent and worn. There is writing on the title page, else the text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Golden Books, Racine, WI, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0307121259 ISBN 13 : 9780307121257
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Scarry, Richard (illustrateur). 1st Edition. 18 pages. The extremities are worn. There is sticker residue on the rear cover. A bookplate is attached to the reverse of the front cover. There is scattered foxing in the text.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Girl Pub, Middleton, WI, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0937295337 ISBN 13 : 9780937295335
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Graef, Renee (illustrateur). 68 pages. The rear cover is creased. The reverse of the rear cover is soiled. The text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Girl, Middleton, WI, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0937295396 ISBN 13 : 9780937295397
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Renee Graef (illustrateur). 78 pages. Some bent top corners , else few signs of use.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Girl, Middleton, WI, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0937295450 ISBN 13 : 9780937295458
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Graef, Renee (illustrateur). 1st Edition. 66 pages. The front cover is creased and ajar from the text. The corners of the rear covers are bent. The text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Whitman, Racine, WI, 1954
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Busch, Paul (illustrateur). 282 pages. Illustrated endpapers. The extremities are worn. The text is discolored and age-toned.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reiman Media Group, Greendale, WI, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0898213525 ISBN 13 : 9780898213522
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 320 pages including index, illustrated with full color photographs. Appears unread.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gary E. McCuen Publications, Inc., Hudson, WI, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0865960518 ISBN 13 : 9780865960510
Vendeur : Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Back. Etat : Good. No Jacket. good copy with some light general wear. ex library book with card pocket inside back cover, stamp on fore edge, and a withdrawn stamp on title page. pages clean and unmarked. tightly bound.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pleasant Company Publications, Middleton, WI, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1562475290 ISBN 13 : 9781562475291
Vendeur : Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Westcott, Nadine Bernard (illustrateur). gooc copy with some light overall wear. small crease at bottom corner. pages clean and unmarked.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lotus Press (WI) (edition ), 1988
ISBN 10 : 0914955039 ISBN 13 : 9780914955030
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Golden Press / Western Publishing Company, Racine, WI, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0307470105 ISBN 13 : 9780307470102
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnbound. Etat : Fair. Helmut K. Wimmer (illustrateur).
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Western Publishing Company, Inc., Racine, WI, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0307198316 ISBN 13 : 9780307198310
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Western Publishing Company, Inc., Racine, WI, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0307198316 ISBN 13 : 9780307198310
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.