Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd, United Kingdom, Bath, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0957157363 ISBN 13 : 9780957157361
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 0,86
Quantité disponible : 16 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wild Running is the first UK guidebook for those who love to run or want to run, and who dream of exploring Britain's fantastic collection of mountain, forest and coastal trails. * 150 hand-picked runs, chosen for simple navigation and sensational beauty. * Graded from beginner to challenging. * Terrain data with safety and training advice. * Background to geography of area and its trails. * Classic races, iconic runs and 'hard-as-nail' climbs. * Route maps and directions with online GPX download. Running is is the most popular way to keep fit in Britain and off-road running is one of the fastest growing pursuits. From the creators of Wild Swimming, Wild Running combines stunning photography, engaging travel writing and practical guidance, and is set to become the definitive guide to running in wild Britain. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Cover lightly soiled.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10 : 095715738X ISBN 13 : 9780957157385
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Only Planet: A Flight-Free Adventure Around the World This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1910636002 ISBN 13 : 9781910636008
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wild Guide London and South East England (Wild Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1910636096 ISBN 13 : 9781910636091
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd 13/04/2015, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0957157398 ISBN 13 : 9780957157392
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1910636088 ISBN 13 : 9781910636084
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1910636134 ISBN 13 : 9781910636138
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0957157320 ISBN 13 : 9780957157323
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0957157320 ISBN 13 : 9780957157323
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,24
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wild Things Publishing Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0957157320 ISBN 13 : 9780957157323
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,24
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,28
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1773242254. 3/11/2026 3:17:34 PM.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.