Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,99
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Wise Action
Vendeur : Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
EUR 15,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Wise Action, 2022
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,27
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTapa blanda. Etat : Nuevo.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 33,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 23,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 35,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.