Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0945903596 ISBN 13 : 9780945903598
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0945903510 ISBN 13 : 9780945903512
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Cruz, Sandy; Iverson, Wendy (illustrateur). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0945903308 ISBN 13 : 9780945903307
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0945903308 ISBN 13 : 9780945903307
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0945903812 ISBN 13 : 9780945903819
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0945903812 ISBN 13 : 9780945903819
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. The dust jacket is missing. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0945903308 ISBN 13 : 9780945903307
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0945903308 ISBN 13 : 9780945903307
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0945903081 ISBN 13 : 9780945903086
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0945903596 ISBN 13 : 9780945903598
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0945903081 ISBN 13 : 9780945903086
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0945903448 ISBN 13 : 9780945903444
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0945903448 ISBN 13 : 9780945903444
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0945903448 ISBN 13 : 9780945903444
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0945903510 ISBN 13 : 9780945903512
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cruz, Sandy; Iverson, Wendy (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10 : 1932022384 ISBN 13 : 9781932022384
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0945903529 ISBN 13 : 9780945903529
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0945903375 ISBN 13 : 9780945903376
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0945903375 ISBN 13 : 9780945903376
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0945903642 ISBN 13 : 9780945903642
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0945903383 ISBN 13 : 9780945903383
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0945903596 ISBN 13 : 9780945903598
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0945903596 ISBN 13 : 9780945903598
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0945903596 ISBN 13 : 9780945903598
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0945903642 ISBN 13 : 9780945903642
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0945903642 ISBN 13 : 9780945903642
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932022074 ISBN 13 : 9781932022070
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932022074 ISBN 13 : 9781932022070
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises, Inc., 2004
ISBN 10 : 094590391X ISBN 13 : 9780945903918
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Write Stuff Enterprises, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1932022074 ISBN 13 : 9781932022070
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.