9780060527310 - dark tort: a novel of suspense par davidson, diane mott (85 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (85)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Fair.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,67

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,04

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Bug's Book Barn, Brentwood, CA, Etats-UnisBug's Book Barn

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION; A VERY NICE COPY Language: eng.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow (edition First Edition) 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,63

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Etats-UnisMERS Goodwill-Kansas City

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,09

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining o

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Etats-UnisOff The Shelf

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,22

    EUR 4,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,44

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,95

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,95

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,95

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,95

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,95

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow & Company 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,05

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bluff Books, Natchez, MS, Etats-UnisBluff Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. 0060527315 Appears unread in like new condition. Dust jacket protected in a mylar sleeve. Book Club Edition. TSB-204.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Movies

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-UnisThe Maryland Book Bank

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,11

    EUR 4,05 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins Publishers 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-UnisThe Book Cellar, LLC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,12

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, Etats-UnisCamp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,03

    EUR 4,73 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Hardcover. Good. Hardcover Book with Jacket. Book Club Edition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-UnisGoldBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-UnisGoldBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Etats-UnisKayleighbug Books, IOBA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,66

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. light edge wear to jacket and boards, some light soiling; Caterer Goldy Schulz's lucrative new gig, preparing breakfasts and conference room snacks for a local law firm, is time-consuming, but she's enjoying it

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par William Morrow 2006

    0060527315 / 9780060527310

    Série : Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries, Livre 12 sur 16. Livre 12 sur 16 - Goldy Bear Culinary Mysteries

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,88

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.