9780147515421 - poorly drawn lines: good ideas and amazing stories par farazmand, reza (59 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,81

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,04

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-UnisMore Than Words

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,26

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume (edition Illustrated) 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,97

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume Books 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,01

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume Books 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,01

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume Books 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,01

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume Books 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,01

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Publishing Group 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,13

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Publishing Group 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,18

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par - 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,49

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Poorly Drawn Lines: Good Ideas and Amazing Stories This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-UnisBig River Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,67

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Movies

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,55

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume Books 08/10/2015 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,39

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaRegent College Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 3,82

    EUR 9,29 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Fine. Minor shelf wear. Binding tight and text block clear.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-UnisBookHolders

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 15,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Plume Pub Date: 10/6/2015 Binding: Paperback Pages: 208 Reprint edition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Random House 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-UnisINDOO

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 17,37

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Random House 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-UnisINDOO

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 17,38

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Putnam Inc, New York 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-UnisGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 17,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : new. Paperback. Love, social acceptance, and robots for fans of What If? and Hyperbole and a HalfDon't Miss Poorly Drawn Lines on Cake, airing on FX and streaming on FX on Hulu!This New York Times bestselling collection of absurd comics is the perfect funny gift for everyone in your life."Poorly Drawn Lines is

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Putnam Inc, US 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 17,89

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,20

    EUR 10,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 18,71

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2015

    0147515424 / 9780147515421

    Série : Poorly Drawn Lines, Livre 1 sur 3. Livre 1 sur 3 - Poorly Drawn Lines

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 18,72

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : New.