EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur).
EUR 5,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur).
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,85
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). 8vo in orange boards, spine title in black. Near Fine in like dustjacket.
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Dust jacket has a few taped edge tears and edge wear. Name on first page. Text unmarked, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0151686564 ISBN 13 : 9780151686568
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Ill. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0151686564 ISBN 13 : 9780151686568
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Ill. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0151686564 ISBN 13 : 9780151686568
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Ill. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). Very good hardcover in a fair minus used looking dj. No markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0151686564 ISBN 13 : 9780151686568
Vendeur : The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Edward Gorey (illustrateur). A very good copy in a very good mylar protected DJ. Later printing. DJ has some general wear and a small amount of chipping to DJ edges. Faint toning to the front endpaper and pastedown from a newspaper article about the play Cats in San Francisco circa 1988. Previous owner's inscription on the front endpaper. Illustrated. 8vo; ~ 64 pages.