9780152010874 - little whistle par rylant, cynthia (24 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (24)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt Children's Books 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,32

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-UnisReliant Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition) 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,87

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt Children's Books 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,69

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,71

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,71

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,71

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-UnisGoodwill

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundled media. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. First. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt Inc., New York, NY, U.S.A. 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Etats-UnisBetty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,80

    EUR 4,58 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Pictorial Cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Color illustration on cover. Int .good. Color illustrations. Owners label on inside of front cover. Tim Bowers (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt Brace & Co. 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-UnisLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 6,04 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. At night after the shades are drawn, a small guinea pig shares adventures with the toys in Toytown, the toy store where he lives. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual ite

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers April 2001 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Etats-UnisBooks End Bookshop

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. DJ is price clipped. ; 9.1 X 6.6 X 1.1 inches; 32 pages. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt, Inc 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, AR, Etats-UnisInga's Original Choices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard Cover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition First Printing. A stock image [photo] is an accurate representation of the listed book's cover design. Complete letter line [H-A] at copyright page. Illustrated throughout with color art reproductions. Pages [unpaginated] clean, unmarked, binding tight and square. Pictorial

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt Brace 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-UnisLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,01

    EUR 6,04 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. At night after the shades are drawn, a small guinea pig shares adventures with the toys in Toytown, the toy store where he lives. Former library book. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Mylar protector included. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt, San Diego 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 6,05 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. Illustrated by Tim Bowers. First printing. Fine in a fine dust jacket. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt, Inc. , N. Y. 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Quinn & Davis Booksellers, Austin, TX, Etats-UnisQuinn & Davis Booksellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. First Edition. First Edition. Hardcover. Summary: At night after the shades are drawn, a small guinea pig shares adventures with the toys in Toytown, the toy store where he lives. Beautifully illustrated in full color by Tim Bowers. Dust jacket and book are in Fine, as new,

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-UnisShakespeare Book House

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,60

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : new. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harcourt Childrens Books 2001

    0152010874 / 9780152010874

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 16,97

    EUR 9,62 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Bowers, Tim (illustrateur).