Langue: anglais
Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0152017003 ISBN 13 : 9780152017002
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0152017003 ISBN 13 : 9780152017002
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Voyager Books ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper Collins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0152017003 ISBN 13 : 9780152017002
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper Collins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0152017003 ISBN 13 : 9780152017002
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 13,09
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 1998. First Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 11,45
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 1998. First Edition. paperback. . . . . .
EUR 19,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 32 pages. 9.25x11.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace International, US, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0152017003 ISBN 13 : 9780152017002
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,24
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 68,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!