Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Da Capo Press (edition ), 1986
ISBN 10 : 0201101602 ISBN 13 : 9780201101607
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perseus Books January 1987, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0201101602 ISBN 13 : 9780201101607
Vendeur : Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated, Reading, MA, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0201101602 ISBN 13 : 9780201101607
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Second Printing. Couple of short edge tears otherwise very good. ; 8vo ; 223 pages.
Vendeur : Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 223pp. Slight page-top foxing. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall M8.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, Inc., Reading, Massachusetts, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0201101602 ISBN 13 : 9780201101607
Vendeur : Cultural Connection, Cape Coral, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier8vo. 223 pages. Red cloth and boards. Second printing. Dust jacket. Fine/ Fine.
Vendeur : Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : TXBA
EUR 8,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. dj: as new. book: as new.
Vendeur : Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison- Wesley Publishing Company, Reading, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 1987
ISBN 10 : 0201101602 ISBN 13 : 9780201101607
Vendeur : Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good +. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good +. First Edition, Second Printing. Book is a clean unmarked copy. The last 100 pages have a folding bend. Does not affect reading of the text.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : UsedVery Good. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; otherwise contents in very good condition with clean text, firm binding. Dust jacket, light fading, light shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated, Boston, MA, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10 : 0201101602 ISBN 13 : 9780201101607
Vendeur : "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHalf-Leather. Etat : Good. Publisher: Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, 1986, Good, HB, ISBN: 0-201-10160-2. Book.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 67,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!