Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mobile Digital Art: Using the iPad and iPhone as Creative Tools This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Minor shelf wear.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN:9780240825021.
Vendeur : RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. clean well kept hardcover copy with dust jacket, price tag unclipped, no markings, stickers or stains. fast shipping with tracking number.
Vendeur : HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Vendeur : Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 16,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst edition. Appears as-new; bright & fresh covers and pages. Used - Very Good. VG large format paperback.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 52,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, Espagne
Edition originale
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Etat : Bien. 1ª Edición. 1807-C-03-1-04GF. 1300 g. 350 pp. 21,5 x 28 cm.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 54,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 45,04
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 47,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 52,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 74
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 360 Index 1st Edition.
EUR 65,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 360.
EUR 55,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. David Leibowitz brings over thirty years of experience with photography, computer art, video art, and experimental filmmaking to his current position as a pioneer in the developing medium of Mobile Digital Art. With a multitude of images created in various .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Taylor & Francis Apr 2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0240825020 ISBN 13 : 9780240825021
Vendeur : AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Allemagne
EUR 70,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Neu. Neuware - Using the iPad and iPhone as creative tools.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 47,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 360 This item is printed on demand.