EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0451410130 ISBN 13 : 9780451410139
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 2nd THUS. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0451410130 ISBN 13 : 9780451410139
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 2nd THUS. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 2,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. 2001 EDITION 6TH PRINTING. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 423 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY LIGHT WEAR. ACTION/ADVENTURE. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Onyx Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10 : 0451410130 ISBN 13 : 9780451410139
Vendeur : The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Clean looking. Pocketbook style paperback in nice condition.Tight! Some shelf wear and a bit of wrinkle mark to the cover at the spine. A useful edition. PRESENTABLE!
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. markings first page some shelf wear spine and binding good readers crease tiny corner crease.
EUR 2,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Onyx Books, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0451410130 ISBN 13 : 9780451410139
Vendeur : Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 40,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass-market paperback. First edition. First printing [stated]. Glued binding. [6], 423, [3] p. From the back cover: "The CIA was Greg Nielsen's life--until he was set up and marked for a fall. But the Company taught him well. He knew how to make himself disappear. With a new name, a new life, and a new love, Nielsen was free.or so he believed. Someone has found him. Someone who knows who he is, what he can do, and how to force him back into action. Against his own country. Now, with his stepdaughter taken hostage, a beautiful Mossad agent as his only ally, and his adversaries already moving against him, Greg Nielsen must reenter the murderous world he thought he had left behind--if they don't kill him first." Very good. Signed by author. Signed on t-p. Cover has slight wear and soiling. Autographed sticker on front cover.
EUR 67,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!