Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 628pp, 1986. Burgundy hardcover, former owner's name and embossed stamp on front free endpaper and half-title pages, no other marks, no tears. Size: 12mo - over 6? - 7?" tall. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. This book shows minimal sign of wear to the cover, binding, or pages. Dust jacket condition is Good. This copy is the Later Printing of the published work. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 26,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : near fine. Etat de la jaquette : very good. Hbk 628pp dj shows shelfwear with a clumsily repaired closed tear at front top dj now in protective sleeve text possible remainder mark on lower foredge text unmarked excellent clean and tight.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishers< Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : Dacotah Trails., Bismarck, ND, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. dusk jacket shows shelf wear and has small tears.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Value Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0517618885 ISBN 13 : 9780517618882
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 90,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!