Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Alan McDaniel, Scott; Cooper, Joe; Felder, James (illustrateur). Paperback Book.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Alan McDaniel, Scott; Cooper, Joe; Felder, James (illustrateur). May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Alan McDaniel, Scott; Cooper, Joe; Felder, James (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Alan McDaniel, Scott; Cooper, Joe; Felder, James (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Alan McDaniel, Scott; Cooper, Joe; Felder, James (illustrateur). Illustrator(s): Woods, Pete; Felder, James. Num Pages: 272 pages, 1. BIC Classification: FX. Category: (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. Dimension: 170 x 260 x 10. Weight in Grams: 470. 2011. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Alan McDaniel, Scott; Cooper, Joe; Felder, James (illustrateur). Illustrator(s): Woods, Pete; Felder, James. Num Pages: 272 pages, 1. BIC Classification: FX. Category: (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. Dimension: 170 x 260 x 10. Weight in Grams: 470. 2011. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
Vendeur : Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 16,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Alan McDaniel, Scott; Cooper, Joe; Felder, James (illustrateur). 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Near Fine- lightly rubbed and bumped trade paperback.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 38,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. Alan McDaniel, Scott; Cooper, Joe; Felder, James (illustrateur). 272 pages. 10.25x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.