EUR 26,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine.
EUR 26,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hardback--dust cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
Vendeur : Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 32,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierOversized Hardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Disney Editions October 1995, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786860707 ISBN 13 : 9780786860708
Vendeur : Lot 49 Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used. Etat de la jaquette : Fine.
EUR 49,23
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 51,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. Hardcover. Disney Animation Two long-term Disney animators present the inside story of the company and its productions. The text is illustrated with pictures that include original historic drawings, early sketches and images from the studio's archives. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 51,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 50,32
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : The Old Print Shop, Inc., New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. Like new. Frank Thomas and Ollie Johnston. 575 pages, 489 plates in full color and thousands of back and white illustrations. quarto (4to) hardcover, dark blue cloth with gold desing on cover and text on spine, dust jacket. Very good condition, a large and heavy book. Inventory #101514.
EUR 49,50
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good.
EUR 49,63
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 49,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good+. First Thus. Expedited or International shipping may cost more, large and heavy book.
EUR 53,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Reprint. Brght Colorful Dj With Slightest Shelf Rubs. Huge Heavy Book, No Names Or Marks, Printed On Heavy Glossy Paper In Italy, Square And Tight Binding, Boards As New Under The Dj. no.
Vendeur : Friends of SMPL Bookstore, Santa Monica, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 53,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. 1st Edition. First edition---Hyperion, tear on lower front of book jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Disney Editions, New York, NY, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0786860707 ISBN 13 : 9780786860708
Vendeur : Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 6th printing. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. embossed decorated boards have very light wear. edges of pages have very light wear. dust jacket has very light wear. OVERSIZE BOOK: INTERNATIONAL ORDERS WILL REQUIRE ADDITIONAL POSTAGE.
EUR 61,88
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Disney Book Publishing, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0786860707 ISBN 13 : 9780786860708
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 62,01
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 576.
EUR 62,51
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
EUR 50,01
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Disney Editions, New York, NY, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0786860707 ISBN 13 : 9780786860708
Vendeur : Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 66,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. stated 1st hyperion edition,1st printing with full number line. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. embossed decorated boards have little to no wear. edges of pages have . dust jacket has very light wear. OVERSIZE BOOK: INTERNATIONAL ORDERS WILL REQUIRE ADDITIONAL POSTAGE.
EUR 48,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. revised subsequent edition. 575 pages. 11.25x11.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 54,58
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 66,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. Fine copy in hardcover with fine jacket.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 62,42
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Num Pages: 575 pages, Ill.(489col.). BIC Classification: APFV. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 286 x 271 x 35. Weight in Grams: 2872. 1997. Hardcover. . . . .
EUR 71,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First edition. Book has modest rubbing and smudging to covers with fading gilt on front cover and a mild stain to back cover top area, light inward bumps to outer corners, a touch of aging to edges of pages. in good condition due to modest cosmetic wear, otherwise a solidly-bound copy with unmarked text/illusrtations. Dust jacket has mild rubbing with indents/surface scratches, mild wear to outer corners. in very good condition, now in archival cover.
EUR 68,20
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Num Pages: 575 pages, Ill.(489col.). BIC Classification: APFV. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 286 x 271 x 35. Weight in Grams: 2872. 1997. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 78,02
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 61,98
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Walt Disney Productions, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0786860707 ISBN 13 : 9780786860708
Vendeur : SpanishChick60, Woodland Hills, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 75,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Printed in Italy. Copyright 1981 inside book cover Rev.ed of: Disney Animation. Popular ed. 1984. New, never opened or read.
EUR 91,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!