EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0831704233 ISBN 13 : 9780831704230
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0831704233 ISBN 13 : 9780831704230
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Smithmark Publishers, Inc., New York, NY, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0831704233 ISBN 13 : 9780831704230
Vendeur : Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. very nice clean copy. tightly bound. clean covers. pages clean and unmarked. dust jacket is very nice with no chips or tears. dust jacket has a price sticker on front. 192 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Smithmark Pub (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10 : 0831704233 ISBN 13 : 9780831704230
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Smithmark Pub January 1992, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0831704233 ISBN 13 : 9780831704230
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good.
EUR 15,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. NO markings/writings on text. All pages are intact. **WILL SHIP WITHIN 24-48 HOURS WITH TRACKING**.
EUR 29,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
EUR 9,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : tanned. In good, clean. lightly read condition. However shelf wear and bumps to edges of cover and dust jacket. Marks to dust jacket.Tanning to page edges and slight tanning to cover. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
EUR 88,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.