EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10 : 083177097X ISBN 13 : 9780831770976
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10 : 083177097X ISBN 13 : 9780831770976
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. DJ HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH ONE NEATLY TAPED TEAR. COVER HAS VERY LIGHT SHELF WEAR IF ANY. 46 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR IF ANY. COOK BOOKS. 5.25'' X 7.5''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. Inscription on inside cover. Other than that, all inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the dust jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Smithmark Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10 : 083177097X ISBN 13 : 9780831770976
Vendeur : Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. The Number Line Indicates A First Printing Of This Hardcover Edition. Laminated Pictorial Boards With Matching Jacket. There Is A Small Sticker Removal Burr On The Jacket Bar Code. The Jacket Has A Small Scuff On The Front Flap Fold And A Tiny Chip At The Lower Front Edge.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 68,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 89,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.