9780842355421 - wild thing par mackall, dandi daley (54 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (54)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-UnisDream Books Co.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 3,40

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-UnisZoom Books East

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,93

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids (edition Illustrated) 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,18

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-UnisReliant Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,38

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-UnisEvergreen Goodwill

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    mass_market. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,78

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 1,78

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Etats-UnisOff The Shelf

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 0,94

    EUR 4,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,48

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    mass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,48

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    mass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,48

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale House Publishers 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,84

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Reprinted. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale House Publishers 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,84

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Reprinted. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 4,96 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, Etats-UnisCycle Books LA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 5,67

    EUR 2,58 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : new.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-UnisLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 6,04 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. After settling in Ashland, Ohio, Winnie Willis discovers a beautiful but mistreated Arabian mare who is known as Wild Thing because nobody has been able to train her, and trusts in her Christian faith to find a way to help. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale House Publishers, US 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 8,98

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Tyndale Kids 2002

    0842355421 / 9780842355421

    Série : Winnie the Horse Gentler, Livre 1 sur 8. Livre 1 sur 8 - Winnie the Horse Gentler

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-UnisLakeside Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 5,54

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.