Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,84
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,84
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press 10/1/2015, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,12
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Golden Handoff: How to Buy and Sell a Real Estate Agent's Business. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,34
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,64
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 168 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Real Estate Business Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996814604 ISBN 13 : 9780996814607
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.