9780997608564 - dazzling travis: a story about being confident & original par carmona, hannah (29 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (29)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,50

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,50

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-UnisMore Than Words

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,28

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. . Good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Etats-UnisAustin Goodwill 1101

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,13

    EUR 2,85 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,35

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Includes dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-UnisHawking Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,13

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,18

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,18

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Etats-UnisBookOutlet

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 3,55

    EUR 2,81 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Hardcover. Etat : New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,78

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,78

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,78

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,97

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 12,53

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Maria Dismondy Incorporated, US 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 14,89

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : New. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 13,36

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Maria Dismondy Incorporated, MI 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-UnisGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 17,79

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : new. Hardcover. You're a boy! ' the kids exclaim. 'You can't play with a doll. ' But Travis has lots of confidence and little regard for social norms. There are so many things to like in the world. Why should there be limits that keep him from enjoying those things? 'I am who I am! There's no boy or girl line.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Maria Dismondy Incorporated, US 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,96

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Hardback. Etat : New. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandeKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,19

    EUR 10,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Irlande vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. 2019. Hardcover. . . . . . Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Press 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-UnisKennys Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,77

    EUR 9,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. 2019. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • 0997608560 / 9780997608564

    Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-UnisINDOO

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 15,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. Brand New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cardinal Rule Pr 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 37,99

    EUR 11,59 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Brand New. 32 pages. 11.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Maria Dismondy Incorporated, US 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA United

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,70

    EUR 43,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : New. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Maria Dismondy Incorporated, MI 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustralieAussieBookSeller

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 34,55

    EUR 31,97 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : new. Hardcover. You're a boy! ' the kids exclaim. 'You can't play with a doll. ' But Travis has lots of confidence and little regard for social norms. There are so many things to like in the world. Why should there be limits that keep him from enjoying those things? 'I am who I am! There's no boy or girl line.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par CARDINAL RULE PR 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : moluna, Greven, , Allemagnemoluna

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 23,16

    EUR 48,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. &Uumlber den AutorHannah Carmona Dias is the author of Beautiful, Wonderful, Strong Little Me and the founder of Collective Art School of Tennessee. She is also a mother, active YouTuber, and actress. She lives in Franklin. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Maria Dismondy Incorporated, US 2019

    0997608560 / 9780997608564

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Rarewaves.com UK, London, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com UK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,70

    EUR 75,33 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Hardback. Etat : New. Figueroa, Brenda (illustrateur).