Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 1,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1564584836 ISBN 13 : 9781564584830
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st American ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. With CD! A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. With CD! Cards and templates included. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Includes dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley) February 2005, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1564584836 ISBN 13 : 9781564584830
Vendeur : Round About Books, Goldsboro, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used. No Jacket. Used, clean condition, no jacket, new in plastic.
Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Demonstrates various ballroom dances and includes diagrams and music. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is so loose that the book will stay open to any given page. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dorling Kindersley, (1994)., London, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1564584836 ISBN 13 : 9781564584830
Vendeur : Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First American Edition. Includes CD, Step Cards, and Feet Templates. Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Tight, Clean. Dj Shows Minor Yellowing, Chips To Top Of Spine. Cd, Step Cards And Feet Templates Included.
Vendeur : Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Binding Tight Pages Clean Edge Wear To Dust Jacket Cd, Step Cards And Feet Templates Included. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley) February 2005, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1564584836 ISBN 13 : 9781564584830
Vendeur : 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - very good.
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 48,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. pck edition. 11.25x9.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!