Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : H.S. Bailey, Fort Myers, FL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 35,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. complete number line - 1st printing therefore 1st edition, mylar enclosed dj shows a 5/16" tear with a little scuffing to top of fold front panel to spine, original price on rear panel with the bar-code, numerous black & white photographs with some color.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 62,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 213 pages. 9.25x9.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of North Texas Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1574416561 ISBN 13 : 9781574416565
Vendeur : BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 1 765,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.