Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hendrickson Publishers (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1619707586 ISBN 13 : 9781619707580
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hendrickson Publishers Marketing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1619707586 ISBN 13 : 9781619707580
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hendrickson Publishers Marketing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1619707586 ISBN 13 : 9781619707580
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hendrickson Publishers Marketing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1619707586 ISBN 13 : 9781619707580
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The Glory of the Cross: The Great Crescendo of the Gospel (The Lausanne Library) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hendrickson Publishers 31/03/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1619707586 ISBN 13 : 9781619707580
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Edité par Hendrickson Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1619707586 ISBN 13 : 9781619707580
Vendeur : Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW. 2016. Trade paperback. 64pp. NEW.