Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMisc. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. With CD! A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard (edition 2012), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0634003143 ISBN 13 : 9780634003141
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2012. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Name on cover; writing on some pages.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.