Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Paperback Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606506 ISBN 13 : 9781338606508
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606506 ISBN 13 : 9781338606508
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching Strategies), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606506 ISBN 13 : 9781338606508
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching Strategies), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching Strategies), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606506 ISBN 13 : 9781338606508
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources 2/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,18
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Read, Sort & Write: Phonics: Fun, Reproducible Activities with Writing Pages That Build Essential Skills. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606506 ISBN 13 : 9781338606508
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources 2/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606506 ISBN 13 : 9781338606508
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,37
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Read, Sort & Write: Word Families: Fun, Reproducible Activities with Writing Pages That Build Essential Skills. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources 2/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,37
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Read, Sort & Write: Sight Words: Fun, Reproducible Activities with Writing Pages That Build Essential Skills. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606484 ISBN 13 : 9781338606485
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606506 ISBN 13 : 9781338606508
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606492 ISBN 13 : 9781338606492
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,10
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1338606506 ISBN 13 : 9781338606508
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.