Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,77
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like new set of 2 hardcover books - minor edge wear to boards.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Volume 5. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9781848165908.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anmol Publications Pvt. Ltd., 2014
ISBN 10 : 8126162643 ISBN 13 : 9788126162642
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 29,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,78
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Vendeur : Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 44,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1990. Octavo. Pictorial boards. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Covers have very light shelf wear. An excellent copy of this reference book on speech coding. 378 pages. ISBN: 0792390911. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 49,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 39,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 50,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 389 pp., Paperback, library markings, else good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2021
ISBN 10 : 3030804712 ISBN 13 : 9783030804718
Vendeur : Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Allemagne
Edition originale
EUR 23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1st ed. 2021. VIII, 468 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes on Data Engineering and Communications Technologies, 83. Sprache: Englisch.
Vendeur : Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierXVI, 671 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, vol. 938. Sprache: Englisch.
Vendeur : Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierxvi, 671 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 60,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : HR1 Books, Hereford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 44,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 54,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In English.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 60,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 56,88
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 57,18
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 57,34
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : HR1 Books, Hereford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 66,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 69,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 75,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.