Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0691102538 ISBN 13 : 9780691102535
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0691102538 ISBN 13 : 9780691102535
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0521469597 ISBN 13 : 9780521469593
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0691006938 ISBN 13 : 9780691006932
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0195064844 ISBN 13 : 9780195064841
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hillsdale College Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0916308006 ISBN 13 : 9780916308001
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hillsdale College Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0916308006 ISBN 13 : 9780916308001
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hillsdale College Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0916308006 ISBN 13 : 9780916308001
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hillsdale College Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0916308006 ISBN 13 : 9780916308001
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hillsdale College Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0916308006 ISBN 13 : 9780916308001
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hillsdale College Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0916308006 ISBN 13 : 9780916308001
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,58
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hillsdale College Press (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0916308006 ISBN 13 : 9780916308001
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Higher Education, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0136015719 ISBN 13 : 9780136015710
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Higher Education, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0136015719 ISBN 13 : 9780136015710
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Bumps on corners*.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Naval Institute Press (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1682470733 ISBN 13 : 9781682470732
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hillsdale College Press (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0916308006 ISBN 13 : 9780916308001
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1989
ISBN 10 : 069102331X ISBN 13 : 9780691023311
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1989
ISBN 10 : 069102331X ISBN 13 : 9780691023311
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Doubleday (edition First Edition), 1991
ISBN 10 : 0385420250 ISBN 13 : 9780385420259
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0195064844 ISBN 13 : 9780195064841
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0195064844 ISBN 13 : 9780195064841
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0195183495 ISBN 13 : 9780195183498
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.