Edité par International Textbook Company, 1965
Vendeur : RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. 457 numbered pages; name on first free page; minor age darkening inside covers; a few minor marks to edges of closed pages; light wear to corners, edges, and spine of cover; minor bumping to corners of cover; minor age darkening to dustjacket; medium to heavy wear to corners, edges, and spine of dj; numerous tears to dj, from 1 inch and smaller ; med rub to dj; med fade to dj; numerous minor scratches/ dings/ scuffs to dj; weighs 1 pound and 15.5 ounces; measures 9.2 by 6.2 by 1.15 inches; 100516.
Edité par Int Textbook Co
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Int Textbook Co, Scranton, PA, 1965
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. 457 pp., Illus, Red Hardback, Gilt title, Fine & Crisp in DJ with 3 inch tear-out, 1st ed, 2nd prntng.
Edité par International Textbook
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par International Textbook Co., 1964
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. hardback in very good condition in good dust jacket. name on 1st blank page otherwise clean.
Edité par International Textbook Co
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (Engineering, Data processing, Engineering mathematics ) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Edité par International Textbook Company, 1964
Vendeur : Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. General wear to cover edges/corners. Penciled name/number erased from the top corner of the front endpaper - still visible. Content pages are clean and unmarked. DJ is worn on edges/corners with multiple tiny edge tears. DJ is not price clipped. 457 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par International Textbook Co., 1964
ISBN 10 : 0700220488 ISBN 13 : 9780700220489
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par international textbook, 1964
Vendeur : Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. hardback book in very good condition,dust jacket is good,missing 1 inch chip at top of spine,some foxing freckles on top page edges.
Edité par International Textbook Co, 1964
Vendeur : BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Like New. Hardback, slight shelf wear, otherwise like new. ASIN: B009JU2ICA.
Edité par International Textbook Co
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket (engineering, computer, methods) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.