Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572324376 ISBN 13 : 9781572324374
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572324376 ISBN 13 : 9781572324374
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769001599 ISBN 13 : 9780769001593
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572324376 ISBN 13 : 9781572324374
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1572324376 ISBN 13 : 9781572324374
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rourke Educational Media, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1731648863 ISBN 13 : 9781731648860
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications (edition Workbook), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769001580 ISBN 13 : 9780769001586
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Workbook. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769001580 ISBN 13 : 9780769001586
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769001580 ISBN 13 : 9780769001586
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769001564 ISBN 13 : 9780769001562
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769001580 ISBN 13 : 9780769001586
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dale Seymour Publications, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0769001599 ISBN 13 : 9780769001593
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Paperback. New. Clean, tight and unmarked. ISBN:0021010455.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 179078333X ISBN 13 : 9781790783335
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 179078333X ISBN 13 : 9781790783335
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollinsChildren'sBooks, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0008165777 ISBN 13 : 9780008165772
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,19
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Edité par Penguin Books, 1967
Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. 1967. No Edition Stated. 437 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with common faults. Text is legible throughout. Some issues present such as cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Binding remains firm. Paper cover has mild edge wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.
Edité par Penguin Books, 1967
Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1967. First Edition Thus. 437 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Paper cover has mild edge wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.
Edité par McGraw-Hill Education, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0021008841 ISBN 13 : 9780021008841
Vendeur : GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Trade Paperback. New. Clean, tight and unmarked.
Edité par Mountain Res & Devel, 1984
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. Vol 4, No 1, pp. 1-14, Photos, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Edité par Penguin, 1967
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. trade paperback in very good condition.
Edité par Penguin Books (Penguin Books Modern Psychology Readings), 1967
Vendeur : G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 437 pages, a vg pbk.